Զամբյուղը դատարկ է
ՀՀ, ք․Երևան, Մ․Բաղրամյան պողոտա 33ա
WLAN Online Shop
Fiber optic

Wlan CE-LC-LC-DX-OM2-1M

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable..

1600֏
Առկա է

OP-MP4RJ45

SFP 1.25G -RJ45 10/100/100 Baste-T  ..

12000֏
Առկա է

S-RJ01

RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module..

16000֏
Առկա է

Q+DA0001

40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable                  &nbs..

18000֏
Առկա է

XS+DA0001

Direct attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard!Prod..

19200֏
Առկա է

XS+DA0003

Direct attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard!Prod..

22500֏
Առկա է

WI-MC101G

25KM 1000Mbps Single Fiber Optic Media ConverterAmbient temperature: 0 ~ +50°C Storage temperature: ..

27200֏
Առկա է

S+85DLC03D

SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi ModeS+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for ..

34200֏
Առկա է

S+RJ10

6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 GbpsDetailsProduct codeS+RJ10ConnectorRJ45Data Rate10 Mbps, 100 Mb..

36000֏
Առկա է

OP-MP+832L1SD-40

SFP+ 10G BiDi LC զույգ ..

51800֏
Առկա է

S+DA0001

Product specificationsDetailsProduct codeS+DA0001Cable length1mConnectorSFP+ to SFP+Data Rate1G / 10..

18000֏
Առկա չէ