Զամբյուղը դատարկ է
ՀՀ, ք․Երևան, Մ․Բաղրամյան պողոտա 33ա
WLAN Online Shop
Fiber optic

6C-QSFP-QSFP-P2M

6COM QSFP 40GB Ethernet DAC Cable..

18200֏
Առկա է

6C-SFP+-SR

6COM 6C-SFP+-SR 10Gb/s SFP+, 300м, MultiMode, 850nm..

9500֏
Առկա է

6C-SFP-0301D

6COM SFP 1.25Gb/s, 850nm, Multi Mode Fiber, 500m, DDM, LC connector..

7200֏
Առկա է

BIDI-SFP+-LR-27

SFP+ Transceiver 10G Single mode Single Fiber SF 10km..

44000֏
Առկա է

OP-MP4RJ45

SFP 1.25G RJ45 ազդանշանի փոխակերպիչ..

10200֏
Առկա է

Q+DA0001

40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable..

18100֏
Առկա է

S+85DLC03D

SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi ModeS+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for ..

34200֏
Առկա է

S+DA0003

SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m                   Pro..

20400֏
Առկա է

S+RJ10

6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 GbpsDetailsProduct codeS+RJ10ConnectorRJ45Data Rate10 Mbps, 100 Mb..

36800֏
Առկա է

S-3553LC20D

Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single modeProduct specificationsDetailsProduct codeS-3553LC20DCon..

43500֏
Առկա է

S-4554LC80D

Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectorsProduct specificationsDetailsProduc..

48500֏
Առկա է

S-RJ01

RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module..

16000֏
Առկա չէ

SFP-OP-MP+832L1SD-40

SFP+ 10G DDM LC 40կմ զույգ ..

78000֏
Առկա չէ

WI-MC101G

ConnectorSCNumber of fibers1Fiber typeSingle mode (SM)Range25KmData transfer speed1000Mbps..

27200֏
Առկա է

WLAN CE-SM9001A/B

ConnectorSCNumber of fibers1Fiber typeSingle mode (SM)Range20KmData transfer speed1000Mbps..

20000֏
Առկա է